City of Wolverhampton Council elections - By-election results - 2000–2009

Download in Excel, CSV or JSON

Structured data parsed from Wikipedia. 2000–2009

Data Source : WIKIPEDIA
Number of Data columns : 5 Number of Data rows : 6
Categories : economy, demography, politics, knowledge

Dataset

Data row number Party Candidate Votes % ±

Download the dataset to see the full list of 6 entries

Data Columns

Name Description Data Type
Party text
Candidate text
Votes text
% integer
± double precision

Other datasets published on Basedig

2014–15 Golden State Warriors season - Playoffs - Game log

From WIKIPEDIA

Structured data parsed from Wikipedia. Game log

game, log, 15, golden, playoffs

Australia at the 2018 Commonwealth Games - Medallists

From WIKIPEDIA

Structured data parsed from Wikipedia. Medallists  Gold Kelland O'Brien Kelland O'Brien Kelland O'Brien 5 April  Gold Ashlee Ankudinoff Ashlee Ankudinoff Ashlee Ankudinoff 5 April  Gold Karlee McCulloch Karlee McCulloch Karlee McCulloch 5 April  Gold Sam Welsford Sam Welsford Sam Welsford 7 April  Gold Amy Cure Amy Cure Amy Cure 8 April  Gold Mack Horton Mack Horton Mack Horton 5 April  Gold Bronte Campbell Bronte Campbell Bronte Campbell 5 April  Gold Emma McKeon Emma McKeon Emma McKeon 7 April  Gold Emily Seebohm Emily Seebohm Emily Seebohm 10 April  Gold Matthew Glaetzer Matthew Glaetzer Matthew Glaetzer 6 April  Gold Matthew Glaetzer Matthew Glaetzer Matthew Glaetzer 8 April  Gold Karlee McCulloch Karlee McCulloch Karlee McCulloch 7 April  Gold Stephanie Morton Stephanie Morton Stephanie Morton 6 April  Gold Stephanie Morton Stephanie Morton Stephanie Morton 8 April  Gold Cameron Meyer Cameron Meyer Cameron Meyer 10 April  Gold Katrin Garfoot Katrin Garfoot Katrin Garfoot 10 April  Gold Steele Von Hoff Steele Von Hoff Steele Von Hoff 14 April  Gold Chloe Hosking Chloe Hosking Chloe Hosking 14 April  Gold Timothy Disken Timothy Disken Timothy Disken 6 April  Gold Lakeisha Patterson Lakeisha Patterson Lakeisha Patterson 8 April  Gold Lakeisha Patterson Lakeisha Patterson Lakeisha Patterson 10 April  Gold Timothy Disken Timothy Disken Timothy Disken 7 April  Gold Jesse Aungles Jesse Aungles Jesse Aungles 8 April  Gold Kyle Chalmers Kyle Chalmers Kyle Chalmers 6 April  Gold Mitch Larkin Mitch Larkin Mitch Larkin 6 April  Gold Mitch Larkin Mitch Larkin Mitch Larkin 8 April  Gold Mitch Larkin Mitch Larkin Mitch Larkin 9 April  Gold Mitch Larkin Mitch Larkin Mitch Larkin 10 April  Gold Brenden Hall Brenden Hall Brenden Hall 10 April  Gold Ariarne Titmus Ariarne Titmus Ariarne Titmus 9 April  Gold Ariarne Titmus Ariarne Titmus Ariarne Titmus 10 April  Gold Emily Seebohm Emily Seebohm Emily Seebohm 10 April  Gold Matthew Levy Matthew Levy Matthew Levy 9 April  Gold Clyde Lewis Clyde Lewis Clyde Lewis 6 April  Gold Jack Cartwright Jack Cartwright Jack Cartwright 6 April  Gold Mitch Larkin Mitch Larkin Mitch Larkin 10 April  Gold Alexander Graham Alexander Graham Alexander Graham 8 April  Gold Emma McKeon Emma McKeon Emma McKeon 6 April  Gold Cate Campbell Cate Campbell Cate Campbell 7 April  Gold Bronte Campbell Bronte Campbell Bronte Campbell 9 April  Gold Cate Campbell Cate Campbell Cate Campbell 8 April  Gold Jack McLoughlin Jack McLoughlin Jack McLoughlin 10 April  Gold Gillian Backhouse Gillian Backhouse Gillian Backhouse 7 April  Gold Christopher Remkes Christopher Remkes Christopher Remkes 9 April  Gold Alexandra Eade Alexandra Eade Alexandra Eade 9 April  Gold Carla Krizanic Carla Krizanic Carla Krizanic 12 April  Gold Kelsey Cottrell Kelsey Cottrell Kelsey Cottrell 9 April  Gold Jake Fehlberg Jake Fehlberg Jake Fehlberg 11 April  Gold Tony Bonnell Tony Bonnell Tony Bonnell 12 April  Gold Aaron Wilson Aaron Wilson Aaron Wilson 13 April  Gold Tia Clair Toomey Tia Clair Toomey Tia Clair Toomey 6 April  Gold Dane Bird Smith Dane Bird Smith Dane Bird Smith 8 April  Gold Michael Shelley Michael Shelley Michael Shelley 15 April  Gold Australia women's national basketball team Australia women's national basketball team Australia women's national basketball team 14 April  Gold Australia men's national basketball team Australia men's national basketball team Australia men's national basketball team 15 April  Gold Australia men's national field hockey team Australia men's national field hockey team Australia men's national field hockey team 14 April  Gold Madison de Rozario Madison de Rozario Madison de Rozario 10 April  Gold Madison de Rozario Madison de Rozario Madison de Rozario 15 April  Gold Kurt Fearnley Kurt Fearnley Kurt Fearnley 15 April  Gold Jemima Montag Jemima Montag Jemima Montag 8 April  Gold Evan O'Hanlon Evan O'Hanlon Evan O'Hanlon 9 April  Gold Kathryn Mitchell Kathryn Mitchell Kathryn Mitchell 11 April  Gold Kurtis Marschall Kurtis Marschall Kurtis Marschall 12 April  Gold Dani Stevens Dani Stevens Dani Stevens 12 April  Gold Brandon Starc Brandon Starc Brandon Starc 11 April  Gold Isis Holt Isis Holt Isis Holt 11 April  Gold Cameron Crombie Cameron Crombie Cameron Crombie 11 April  Gold Chris McHugh Chris McHugh Chris McHugh 12 April  Gold Dane Sampson Dane Sampson Dane Sampson 8 April  Gold Daniel Repacholi Daniel Repacholi Daniel Repacholi 11 April  Gold Laetisha Scanlan Laetisha Scanlan Laetisha Scanlan 13 April  Gold Esther Qin Esther Qin Esther Qin 11 April  Gold Melissa Wu Melissa Wu Melissa Wu 12 April  Gold Domonic Bedggood Domonic Bedggood Domonic Bedggood 14 April  Gold Anja Stridsman Anja Stridsman Anja Stridsman 14 April  Gold Skye Nicolson Skye Nicolson Skye Nicolson 14 April  Gold Harry Garside Harry Garside Harry Garside 14 April  Gold Melissa Tapper Melissa Tapper Melissa Tapper 14 April  Gold Donna Urquhart Donna Urquhart Donna Urquhart 14 April  Gold Zac Alexander Zac Alexander Zac Alexander 15 April  Silver Georgia Sheehan Georgia Sheehan Georgia Sheehan 13 April  Silver Liam Schluter Liam Schluter Liam Schluter 5 April  Silver Jack McLoughlin Jack McLoughlin Jack McLoughlin 5 April  Silver Ariarne Titmus Ariarne Titmus Ariarne Titmus 5 April  Silver David Morgan David Morgan David Morgan 7 April  Silver Holly Barratt Holly Barratt Holly Barratt 8 April  Silver Timothy Hodge Timothy Hodge Timothy Hodge 10 April  Silver Timothy Hodge Timothy Hodge Timothy Hodge 7 April  Silver Bronte Campbell Bronte Campbell Bronte Campbell 7 April  Silver Cate Campbell Cate Campbell Cate Campbell 9 April  Silver Emily Seebohm Emily Seebohm Emily Seebohm 7 April  Silver Jessica Ashwood Jessica Ashwood Jessica Ashwood 9 April  Silver Laura Taylor Laura Taylor Laura Taylor 9 April  Silver Ben Treffers Ben Treffers Ben Treffers 8 April  Silver Jacob Birtwhistle Jacob Birtwhistle Jacob Birtwhistle 5 April  Silver Angela Ballard Angela Ballard Angela Ballard 10 April  Silver Kurt Fearnley Kurt Fearnley Kurt Fearnley 10 April  Silver Eliza Ault Connell Eliza Ault Connell Eliza Ault Connell 15 April  Silver Alex Hulley Alex Hulley Alex Hulley 10 April  Silver Kelsey Lee Roberts Kelsey Lee Roberts Kelsey Lee Roberts 11 April  Silver Marty Jackson Marty Jackson Marty Jackson 11 April  Silver Henry Frayne Henry Frayne Henry Frayne 11 April  Silver Lisa Weightman Lisa Weightman Lisa Weightman 15 April  Silver Hamish Peacock Hamish Peacock Hamish Peacock 14 April  Silver Rhiannon Clarke Rhiannon Clarke Rhiannon Clarke 12 April  Silver Australia women's national field hockey team Australia women's national field hockey team Australia women's national field hockey team 14 April  Silver Australia women's national rugby sevens team Australia women's national rugby sevens team Australia women's national rugby sevens team 15 April  Silver Australia national netball team Australia national netball team Australia national netball team 15 April  Silver Jason Whateley Jason Whateley Jason Whateley 14 April  Silver Caitlin Parker Caitlin Parker Caitlin Parker 14 April  Silver Mariafe Artacho del Solar Mariafe Artacho del Solar Mariafe Artacho del Solar 12 April  Silver Nic Beveridge Nic Beveridge Nic Beveridge 7 April  Silver Emily Tapp Emily Tapp Emily Tapp 7 April  Silver Rebecca Wiasak Rebecca Wiasak Rebecca Wiasak 6 April  Silver Stephanie Morton Stephanie Morton Stephanie Morton 7 April  Silver Karlee McCulloch Karlee McCulloch Karlee McCulloch 8 April  Silver Georgia Godwin Georgia Godwin Georgia Godwin 7 April  Silver Georgia Rose Brown Georgia Rose Brown Georgia Rose Brown 9 April  Silver Mack Horton Mack Horton Mack Horton 6 April  Silver Bradley Woodward Bradley Woodward Bradley Woodward 6 April  Silver Bradley Woodward Bradley Woodward Bradley Woodward 9 April  Silver Paige Leonhardt Paige Leonhardt Paige Leonhardt 9 April  Silver Ellie Cole Ellie Cole Ellie Cole 6 April  Silver Kyle Chalmers Kyle Chalmers Kyle Chalmers 8 April  Silver Blake Cochrane Blake Cochrane Blake Cochrane 8 April  Silver Matthew Denny Matthew Denny Matthew Denny 8 April  Silver Erin Cleaver Erin Cleaver Erin Cleaver 8 April  Silver Brooke Stratton Brooke Stratton Brooke Stratton 12 April  Silver Elena Galiabovitch Elena Galiabovitch Elena Galiabovitch 10 April  Silver Sergei Evglevski Sergei Evglevski Sergei Evglevski 13 April  Silver Jim Bailey Jim Bailey Jim Bailey 14 April  Silver Emma Cox Emma Cox Emma Cox 11 April  Silver Aron Sherriff Aron Sherriff Aron Sherriff 8 April  Silver Aron Sherriff Aron Sherriff Aron Sherriff 13 April  Silver Madeline Groves Madeline Groves Madeline Groves 6 April  Silver Kerry Bell Kerry Bell Kerry Bell 9 April  Silver James Connor James Connor James Connor 11 April  Silver Maddison Keeney Maddison Keeney Maddison Keeney 14 April  Silver Kaity Fassina Kaity Fassina Kaity Fassina 9 April  Bronze Taylor Doyle Taylor Doyle Taylor Doyle 8 April  Bronze Cedric Dubler Cedric Dubler Cedric Dubler 10 April  Bronze Nina Kennedy Nina Kennedy Nina Kennedy 13 April  Bronze Jake Lappin Jake Lappin Jake Lappin 10 April  Bronze Nicholas Hough Nicholas Hough Nicholas Hough 10 April  Bronze Lara Nielsen Lara Nielsen Lara Nielsen 10 April  Bronze Luke Mathews Luke Mathews Luke Mathews 12 April  Bronze Thomas Clarke Thomas Clarke Thomas Clarke 5 April  Bronze Thomas Clarke Thomas Clarke Thomas Clarke 7 April  Bronze Patrick Constable Patrick Constable Patrick Constable 5 April  Bronze Daniel Fox Daniel Fox Daniel Fox 5 April  Bronze Matthew Wilson Matthew Wilson Matthew Wilson 5 April  Bronze Emma McKeon Emma McKeon Emma McKeon 5 April  Bronze Mack Horton Mack Horton Mack Horton 10 April  Bronze Blair Evans Blair Evans Blair Evans 5 April  Bronze Annette Edmondson Annette Edmondson Annette Edmondson 6 April  Bronze Taylah Robertson Taylah Robertson Taylah Robertson 11 April  Bronze Kaye Scott Kaye Scott Kaye Scott 11 April  Bronze Clay Waterman Clay Waterman Clay Waterman 13 April  Bronze Karlee McCulloch Karlee McCulloch Karlee McCulloch 6 April  Bronze Jacob Schmid Jacob Schmid Jacob Schmid 7 April  Bronze Georgia Rose Brown Georgia Rose Brown Georgia Rose Brown 6 April  Bronze Emily Whitehead Emily Whitehead Emily Whitehead 8 April  Bronze Enid Sung Enid Sung Enid Sung 11 April  Bronze Alexandra Kiroi Bogatyreva Alexandra Kiroi Bogatyreva Alexandra Kiroi Bogatyreva 13 April  Bronze Georgia Godwin Georgia Godwin Georgia Godwin 8 April  Bronze Brenden Hall Brenden Hall Brenden Hall 6 April  Bronze Leiston Pickett Leiston Pickett Leiston Pickett 6 April  Bronze Georgia Bohl Georgia Bohl Georgia Bohl 9 April  Bronze Ashleigh McConnell Ashleigh McConnell Ashleigh McConnell 6 April  Bronze Katherine Downie Katherine Downie Katherine Downie 7 April  Bronze Brianna Throssell Brianna Throssell Brianna Throssell 6 April  Bronze Logan Powell Logan Powell Logan Powell 10 April  Bronze Blake Cochrane Blake Cochrane Blake Cochrane 7 April  Bronze Emily Seebohm Emily Seebohm Emily Seebohm 8 April  Bronze Clyde Lewis Clyde Lewis Clyde Lewis 10 April  Bronze Madeline Groves Madeline Groves Madeline Groves 8 April  Bronze Zac Incerti Zac Incerti Zac Incerti 8 April  Bronze Cameron McEvoy Cameron McEvoy Cameron McEvoy 10 April  Bronze Ellie Cole Ellie Cole Ellie Cole 8 April  Bronze Josh Beaver Josh Beaver Josh Beaver 9 April  Bronze Grant Irvine Grant Irvine Grant Irvine 9 April  Bronze Kiah Melverton Kiah Melverton Kiah Melverton 9 April  Bronze Madeleine Scott Madeleine Scott Madeleine Scott 9 April  Bronze Emma McKeon Emma McKeon Emma McKeon 9 April  Bronze Elena Galiabovitch Elena Galiabovitch Elena Galiabovitch 8 April  Bronze Bill Chaffey Bill Chaffey Bill Chaffey 7 April  Bronze Lauren Parker Lauren Parker Lauren Parker 7 April  Bronze Francois Etoundi Francois Etoundi Francois Etoundi 7 April  Bronze Brianna Coop Brianna Coop Brianna Coop 11 April  Bronze Jessica Trengove Jessica Trengove Jessica Trengove 15 April  Bronze Nicola McDermott Nicola McDermott Nicola McDermott 14 April  Bronze James Connor James Connor James Connor 12 April  Bronze Domonic Bedggood Domonic Bedggood Domonic Bedggood 13 April  Bronze Anabelle Smith Anabelle Smith Anabelle Smith 14 April  Bronze Esther Qin Esther Qin Esther Qin 13 April  Bronze Domonic Bedggood Domonic Bedggood Domonic Bedggood 13 April  Bronze Donna Urquhart Donna Urquhart Donna Urquhart 15 April  Bronze Andrea McDonnell Andrea McDonnell Andrea McDonnell 14 April * – Athlete competed in preliminary round(s) but not final round * – Athlete competed in preliminary round(s) but not final round

australia, medallists, april, gold, bronze

Cameron Crowe - Filmography

From WIKIPEDIA

Structured data parsed from Wikipedia. Filmography

filmography, cameron, crowe, wikipedia, parsed